ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13157386
nr 1315 7386
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. "Notskrift". Signed, numbered 59/100, dated 1983. Subject: 48x80 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Notskrift". Signerad, numrerad 59/100, daterad 1983. Motivet: 48x80 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:34:20
29/2 11:18:37
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson